Camp d'entraînement Printanier- Liste des inscrits

23
March
2016

Liste des inscrits

Salomé Vitor BRA
Sato Kosuke JPN
Osumi Yuka JPN
Cheng-Boivin Zachary NTC-Soir
Daviau Benjamin NTC-Soir
DiBartolo Alexandre NTC-Soir
DiBartolo Nicolas NTC-Soir
Dukitzki Yoni NTC-Soir
Ferjan Klemen NTC-Soir
Gadhiev Imadutin NTC-Soir
Guertin Jolan NTC-Soir
Harrisson Jessica NTC-Soir
Illengo Silvia NTC-Soir
Jobb Brandon NTC-Soir
Kermerman Evgeny NTC-Soir
Lohnes Whitney NTC-Soir
Marciel Huggo NTC-Soir
Morales Jeremie NTC-Soir
Ouellet Jean-Francois NTC-Soir
Paquin Anne-Claire NTC-Soir
Parisé Bianca NTC-Soir
Proulx Ryan NTC-Soir
Ruslanzada Ruslan NTC-Soir
Thivierge Gabrielle NTC-Soir
Valois Jacob NTC-Soir
Volodymyr Semyrozum NTC-Soir
Walby Tony NTC-Soir
Witherow Emily NTC-Soir
Ancor David NTC-TP
Beauchemin-P Catherine NTC-TP
Bellali Yumi NTC-TP
Besson Marie NTC-TP
Boisvert Jasmin NTC-TP
Bouchard Antoine NTC-TP
Briand Etienne NTC-TP
Burgess Monika NTC-TP
Burt Emily NTC-TP
Burt Jonah NTC-TP
Burt Samuel NTC-TP
Burt Zachary NTC-TP
Cantin Patrick NTC-TP
Castonguay-Laplante Etienne NTC-TP
Collin David NTC-TP
Coté Maxim NTC-TP
Coulombe Mina NTC-TP
Deschenes Marc NTC-TP
Elcock Darren NTC-TP
Gagné Patrick NTC-TP
Gagné Priscilla NTC-TP
Gauthier Kevin NTC-TP
Gobeil-St-Amand Olivier NTC-TP
Guica Ecaterina NTC-TP
Gauthier-Drapeau Francois NTC-TP
Hirao Joichi NTC-TP
Imbeault Jedrick NTC-TP
Juteau Gabriel NTC-TP
Karn Justin NTC-TP
Kendrick Benjamin NTC-TP
Krieber-Ganon Louis NTC-TP
Levesque Ariane NTC-TP
Margelidon Arthur NTC-TP
Marineau Alex NTC-TP
Martin Anne NTC-TP
Morgan Erin NTC-TP
Pawlowski Janusz NTC-TP
Pessoa Sergio NTC-TP
Poklitar Gueorgui NTC-TP
Portuondo-Isasi Adriana NTC-TP
Renaud-Roy Alix NTC-TP
Rodriguez Ignacio NTC-TP
Seib Warren NTC-TP
Simao Jaquina NTC-TP
Thiffault Laurence NTC-TP
Tremblay Stéfanie NTC-TP
Vacc Gabriel NTC-TP
Valois-Fortier Antoine NTC-TP
Wiley Tait NTC-TP
Zupancic Kelita NTC-TP
Burt Samuel ON
Khathelishivilli Luka ON
Klimkait Jessica ON
Redford Brandon ON
Sheffield Lea ON
Vadersanden Ethan ON
Vadersanden Erik ON
Alkhatib Ismail QC
Arencibia Alexandre QC
Ashwood Simon QC
Bakhouche Morthada QC
Barriault Victor QC
Bentoura Meriem QC
Bergeron Boris QC
Bilodeau Laurence QC
Bilodeau-Bérubé Charles QC
Bogdan Jora QC
Boisvert Jaleksina QC
Briand Alex QC
Chala Hakim QC
Chosack Barklay Daniel QC
CREAVALLE JORDAN QC
Devals Christophe QC
Dickson Anton QC
Dion Philip QC
DJERROUD SAID QC
Escolar Thomas QC
Freitas Luiz Alberto QC
Gamache Laurence QC
Garson Max QC
Gougeon Victor QC
Haitas Noah QC
Hieng Socheat  QC
Horak Orlando QC
Hunaut Arthur QC
Ismail Alkhatib QC
Jouslin Xavier QC
Kazarian Kevin QC
Keita Sadjo QC
Kuleshov Nikol QC
Lemire Justin QC
Maloum Sarah QC
Manilla Rebecca QC
Medadha Ayoub QC
Mo Jing Tong QC
Murzac Octavian QC
Nogueira Andre QC
Nuara Adam QC
Ouali Wasim QC
Ouali Ilhem QC
Ould Rafic QC
Peleger Lucas QC
Perelmutov  Kevin-Inokentii QC
Pilarski Sebastien QC
Pitsilis Camélia QC
Poirier Audrey QC
Poirier Jeremie QC
Popovici David QC
ReCglat-Arzate Manon QC
Rhein Léa QC
Rhein Olivier QC
Roberge Catherine QC
Rulhyada Nikita QC
Samoilenko Dmytro QC
Samoilenko Anton QC
Sarah Mazouz QC
Simoneau Jérémie QC
Tremblay William QC
Tung Henri QC
Turcan Ion QC
Turcan Trojan QC
Virally Paul QC
W.Staszewski Idris QC
W.Staszewski Elias QC
Zurkin Maxim QC
Gosselin Nathalie Staff
Pessoa Sergio Antonio Staff
Cheng Shu-Tai Staff
Kendrick James Staff
Nakamura Hiroshi Staff
Sadej Andrzej Staff
Fereal Frederick Staff
Wilmailler Chery USA


Spring Training Camp
 

 

Camp d’Entraînement Printanier

2016

                                     Dates: March 28-April 1st  / 28 mars au 1er  avril 2016

                                     Lieu/Venue:     Centre National Judo Canada National Training Center

                                     Adress/Adresse: 4141 Avenue Pierre-de Coubertin, Montréal, QC H1V 3N7 

 

28 mars/ March 28 29 mars/ March 29 30 mars/ March 30 31 mars/ March 31 1 avril/ April 1
        Arrival            10:00-

11:30

Newaza 

 10:00-

11:30

Technical

 10:00-

11:30

Newaza

 10:00-

12:00

Newaza/ Tachiwaza

17h30-

20:00

 Tachiwaza

17h30-

20:00

 Tachiwaza

 17h30-

20:00

 Tachiwaza

17h30-

20:00

 Tachiwaza

17h30-

20:00

 Tachiwaza

 

Pour tous ceux qui ne sont pas athlètes temps plein et 5 soirs du centre national  l’inscription est obligatoire. La date limite pour s’inscrire est le 23 mars 2016.  Vous devez remplir le formulaire  en ligne en suivant ce lien : https://register.beanstream.com/scripts/registration.asp?form=2508

Registration is mandatory to participate for all athletes who not training full time or 5 nights at the national training center. The deadline for registration is March 23rd , 2016. The registration form must be completed on line at: https://register.beanstream.com/scripts/registration.asp?form=2508

Hotel suggéré/Suggested hotel:

Hotel Universel, 5000 Sherbrooke Est. Tel: 1-800-567-0223/(514) 253-3365

 Si vous avec des questions, vous pouvez contactez Marie-Hélène Chisholm: mh.chisholm@judocanada.org

If you have questions, please contact Marie-Hélène Chisholm: mh.chisholm@judocanada.

© 2017 Canadian Kodokan Black Belt Association, All rights reserved

Social Media Auto Publish Powered By : XYZScripts.com